Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Remy LaCroix Dashboard

Remy LaCroix
Date added:
20111230
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Remy LaCroix Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Remy LaCroix
Aliases:
Remi La Croix, Remi LaCroix, Remy La Croix, Remy LeCroix
Date of Birth:
June 26, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Remy LaCroix Twitter
  • Remy LaCroix Instagram

Remy LaCroix is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on June 26, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 43th place. She currently has 533 gallery links and 50 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Remy LaCroix is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Remy LaCroix biography

Latest Remy LaCroix Videos (50)

Added on: 2018-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 3440 Duration 5:00 Sexy Remy LaCroix enjoys a Threesome with her GF
Added on: 2018-06-23 Video Thumbnail Views 3218 Duration 5:00 Bubble butt Remy LaCroix got oiled up and fucked
Added on: 2018-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2566 Duration 5:01 Remy LaCroix sucks a BBC then rides him Balls deep
Added on: 2018-05-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1773 Duration 4:33 Remy LaCroix having a hardcore Threesome action
Added on: 2018-04-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1040 Duration 3:01 Remy LaCroix enjoys licking her lesbian GF's Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1736 Duration 4:14 Sexy teen Remy LaCroix loves hard Anal pounding
Added on: 2018-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1651 Duration 2:04 Remy LaCroix fucking with BF and playing with Toy
Added on: 2017-12-13 Video Thumbnail Views 5972 Duration 4:31 Remy LaCroix loves being fucked with a big Member
Added on: 2017-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 4033 Duration 1:58 Gorgeous Darling Remy LaCroix delivers a Blowjob
Added on: 2017-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 3940 Duration 2:04 Remy LaCroix sucks a Cock and has her Pussy eaten

Click here to see all 50 free Remy LaCroix Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 89 comments)

fishman45 2018-10-15
Remy, I absolutely adore your dark, sexy, tasty asshole. It is amazing. I'd love to have you sit on my face while I insert my tongue in your asshole and taste you, babe! Wow! You are SO hot. Your face is gorgeous, babe! So fucking hot!
thisdude 2018-07-14
Please come Remy! It's not an overstatement to say almost nothing looked as good as you riding BBC cowgirl!
Happy Birthday to the sexy cancer Remy LaCroix. Please come back to porn. You and Jada Stevens are two of my top favorites.
fliphedd7 2018-01-04
Ya gotta admit: Remy LaCroix did it the right way. She may have been a cantankerous controversy courter when she was in the game, but settling down, marrying a musician, & making babies really seem to have agreed with her. Peace
artnotporn 2017-03-11
what happened with her, jada, riley and dani?
fliphedd7 2017-02-06
I see the red R-word here & think, 'Eah, heard that one before... But these online reveals (real name!) tell me it may be real, this time... RL was divisive, but that booty will be missed (and her Kink kick-off scene was possibly the best porn debut ever)
Maui 2016-09-27
Such a perfect ass !!!
JArhturRank 2016-07-07
For the record, in her June 30 2016 blog Remy says she is no longer shooting. Also, as of that date she has definitely not "patched things up" with Riley, Jada or Dani and seems unlikely to.
zerocool2013 2016-06-30
Remy La Croix you got all i need !
zerocool2013 2016-06-30
Remy La Croix you got what i want babe !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones