Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Emma Leigh Dashboard

Emma Leigh
Date added:
20120730
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emma Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emma Leigh
Aliases:
Tessa Thrills
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Basildon
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34G-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Emma Leigh Twitter
  • Emma Leigh Facebook
  • Emma Leigh Instagram

Emma Leigh is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Basildon on January 10, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 392th place. She currently has 168 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emma Leigh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emma Leigh biography

Latest Emma Leigh Videos (10)

Added on: 2017-11-24 Video Thumbnail Views 3482 Duration 2:28 Emma Leigh lets her GF lick Cum off her Face
Added on: 2017-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 6599 Duration 10:15 Busty Emma Leigh gets laid in a Confession Booth
Added on: 2016-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 16950 Duration 10:08 Emma Leigh gets jizzed after riding Farmer's Cock
Added on: 2015-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 52862 Duration 5:00 Horny Emma Leigh blows Dong and fucks like a Slut
Added on: 2014-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 47904 Duration 12:18 Amazing Emma Leigh gets Cumshot after intense Sex
Added on: 2014-04-12 Video Thumbnail Views 34875 Duration 14:24 Emma Leigh takes a large Schlong between her Legs
Added on: 2014-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 55577 Duration 3:04 Emma Leigh gets her Muff rough penetrated outdoors
Added on: 2013-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 48517 Duration 3:04 Brunette Emma Leigh takes it rough from behind
Added on: 2013-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 38802 Duration 3:05 Emma Leigh puts her Pussy in the Line of Fire
Added on: 2013-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 79336 Duration 3:05 Emma Leigh tries on some Clothes and some fucking Dick

Click here to see all 10 free Emma Leigh Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-10-08
Still in the game (all over it, in fact)? A Yankee needs to be told (thank u, FO Top Ten). Request: would love to see more of this all-natural 'ginger' goddess rockin' JUST her birthday suit (enough with the stockings, heels, corsets, etc....)
krapuleux 2017-10-07
Baby got booty!!
fishman45 2017-10-06
I absolutely LOVE your freckles. So HOT. Your tits are amazing! I'd love to fuck you, sweetie! Your cunt is so gorgeous. Wet and fuckable!
zvili 2017-05-23
Emma is 200% female, absolutely the best of all.
HigherPower 2016-09-22
Scenes are kind of rare these days, but it's always a pleasure when she pops back up on Brazzers. Wish she'd do more kinky stuff again, those sex parties and dogging scenes on Killergram from when she was 18 are legendary.
zero the hero 2016-06-28
she is back
laidoff2 2016-04-28
Come back Emma! Those big bouncy titties and the sounds you make when a cock is slamming that luscious pussy, perfect!
fliphedd7 2016-03-11
Love al-most everything about EL--- freckles, eyes, skin, booty, fact that she really does look like Alison T's sis (thank u, bjenki1), &, duh, 34G'S (NATURAL)--- EXCEPT the part on her Twitter page that says "EX porn star"...
JayWalker88 2015-12-31
She is perfect
jret84 2015-01-17
This woman looks perfect.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones