Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Anissa Kate Dashboard

Anissa Kate
Date added:
20120203
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anissa Kate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anissa Kate
Aliases:
Alissa Kate
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon, France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anissa Kate Twitter
  • Anissa Kate Instagram

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1th place. She currently has 861 gallery links and 116 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anissa Kate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anissa Kate biography

Latest Anissa Kate Videos (116)

Added on: 2017-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 9284 Duration 2:06 Hot Anissa Kate getting a Manblast from huge Cock
Added on: 2017-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 8052 Duration 10:34 Anissa Kate and other hot Chicks take on big Dicks
Added on: 2017-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 11615 Duration 2:07 Anissa Kate enjoys with her GF in group Sex Party
Added on: 2017-11-24 Video Thumbnail Views 15986 Duration 17:16 Anissa Kate and Adria Rae give thanks to some Cock
Added on: 2017-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 26355 Duration 5:10 Handsome Dude pummels Anissa Kate's moist Snatch
Added on: 2017-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 11491 Duration 10:24 Hot Anissa Kate takes a large Dong up her Asshole
Added on: 2017-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 9086 Duration 5:59 Anissa Kate and another Babe pleasure a stiff Dong
Added on: 2017-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 17500 Duration 4:31 Anissa Kate's Tatas bounce as she is being nailed
Added on: 2017-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 11691 Duration 2:05 Sexy Anissa Kate fucks her Girlfriend with Dildo
Added on: 2017-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 5332 Duration 2:07 Hot Anissa Kate is playing dirty with Tiffany Doll

Click here to see all 116 free Anissa Kate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 109 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-11-25
Anissa, all day any day...
Spanky McPhister 2017-11-25
She is so fucking hot, great tits and ass. I could eat that pussy for days while she speaks French to me as I fuck her.
howell1018 2017-11-24
I'd like to thrust my cock into her pussy and fuck her until I orgasm and ejaculate a load of semen into her cunt.
boobsdude69 2017-11-21
best of the best
fliphedd7 2017-11-13
Living FUCKING legend, still cranking out more awesome scenes than most of the newbies
darklighter1 2017-11-10
Anissa Kate is perfection! WOW
fredcece 2017-10-14
Toujours au top. Une très jolie actrice qui a beaucoup de talent.
ragnar59a 2017-05-07
Happy birthday Anissa!
reesie87 2017-04-20
If she ever retires I hope she leaves me every gorgeous black cock she's had the pleasure of sucking
SharkPussy 2017-02-26
It seems Anissa Kate has done more VR Porn videos than any other pornstar... Here are my 2 favorite videos of her lol-vr-cosplay-porn/ - Cosplaying as Nidalle from LOL anal-vr-porn-thanksgiving-day/ - Anal
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones